Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
0
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Brasileirão Série A
vs
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
Ligas Campeonatos Internacionais
Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies Women
FIFA Confederations Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Olympics
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
Olympics Women
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Arab Cup
Arab Club Champions Cup
China Cup
Emirates Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Kirin Cup
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
International Champions Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Algarve Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
U20 Intercontinental Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Tipsport Malta Cup
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
CONMEBOL U17
CONMEBOL U20
Afc Solidarity Cup
Afc Solidarity Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Universiade
Nordic Tournament U17
Arab Club Champions Cup
U20 Arab Championship
Audi Cup
AFF Championship
AFF Championship
Copa Centroamericana
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Pan American Games
Copa EuroAmericana
Mais
Club Friendlies
Campeonatos Internacionais
Goleadores
Classificações
Resultados
Rodada:
««
«
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 3
»
»»
ENAD
0
-
7
Voždovac
Krylya Sovetov
3
-
1
KF Gostivari
Nieciecza
1
-
1
Dinamo Batumi
Olimpija
0
-
3
Ludogorets
Piast Gliwice
1
-
0
Wolfsberger AC
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
2
Neftekhimik
Red Star Belgrade
3
-
1
Spartak Subotica
Warta Poznań
2
-
1
LNZ Cherkasy
Paks
0
-
0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Debrecen
0
-
0
Novi Pazar
Diósgyőr
0
-
0
Hammarby
Austria Klagenfurt
3
-
1
Sturm Graz II
GKS Katowice
1
-
0
Polonia Środa
Aluminij
0
-
3
Sarajevo
Alemannia Aachen
2
-
3
Wiltz
Radnički Niš
0
-
2
Karviná
Schalke 04 II
1
-
1
Schonnebeck
Dassendorf
2
-
2
Holstein Kiel II
New England
0
-
3
New York RB
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0
-
5
Havelse
SGV Freiberg
3
-
0
Mechtersheim
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
-
2
Türkspor Dortmund
BW Lohne
0
-
2
VfL Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
1
-
6
Koblenz
Sotra
0
-
2
Brann II
Spelle-Venhaus
6
-
3
Holthausen-Biene
Coquimbo Unido
0
-
1
Universidad Católica
CSKA Moscow
3
-
2
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
9
-
2
Al Wakrah
Szeged-Csanád
1
-
1
Rapid Vienna
Wisła Płock
3
-
2
Sogdiana
Energetik-BGU
1
-
3
Torpedo BelAZ
Sturm Graz
1
-
6
Pogon Szczecin
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
1
Tobol
Zlín
0
-
0
Vyškov
Ferencváros
0
-
2
Kryvbas KR
Lech Poznań
3
-
0
Maribor
Skeid
2
-
5
HamKam
CSKA Sofia
0
-
1
Tractor
Chornomorets
0
-
2
Rheindorf Altach
Viborg
4
-
2
Horsens
Emirates
1
-
3
Riga
Wisła Płock
0
-
0
Csákvári TK
Kolding
1
-
0
Nordsjælland
Malmö
2
-
0
Silkeborg
Baltika
2
-
0
Borac Banja Luka
Dnipro-1
1
-
2
Sturm Graz
Legia Warsaw
1
-
1
Rapid Vienna
Oleksandria
1
-
1
Pakhtakor
Bodø / Glimt
3
-
2
Hammarby
Debrecen
2
-
0
Buducnost
Ferencváros
1
-
3
Viktoria Plzen
Kaisar
2
-
3
Kisvárda
Neman Grodno
1
-
0
Gomel
Sparta Prague
2
-
0
Puskás
Lech Poznań
1
-
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Napredak
2
-
1
Marisca Mersch
Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Viking II
1
-
2
Vidar
Austin
2
-
1
Cincinnati
Leoben
1
-
0
Radnički Novi Beograd
Opava
1
-
2
Třinec
Korona Kielce
0
-
1
České Budějovice
Balkan Botevgrad
2
-
1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Bravo
1
-
2
Ried
Krylya Sovetov
1
-
1
Radnički Kragujevac
Lyngby
4
-
1
Norrköping
St Patrick's Athletic
1
-
1
Bohemians
Brøndby
9
-
0
Fredericia
Elfsborg
3
-
3
OB
Kecskemét
3
-
0
Zlaté Moravce
Rubin Kazan
3
-
1
Slavia Sofia
TPS
2
-
2
EIF
PK-35 / VJS
0
-
3
Atlantis
ŁKS Łódź
3
-
2
Gangwon
Raufoss
2
-
3
Stabæk
Spartak Subotica
6
-
0
Ethnikos Assias
Al Rayyan
2
-
2
Slovan Bratislava
Austria Vienna
3
-
0
DAC 1904
Dinamo Kiev
0
-
2
Ballkani
Krumovgrad
2
-
1
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
1
-
0
Neftchi
Mura
1
-
5
TS Galaxy
Odd
5
-
0
Notodden
Botev Plovdiv
0
-
2
Paks
Cracovia
2
-
0
Zorya
Kapfenberger SV
4
-
2
Tillmitsch
Teplice
0
-
0
Kecskemét
Domzale
3
-
2
Rukh Vynnyky
Ruch Chorzów
0
-
1
Drita
Widzew Łódź
2
-
2
Trenčín
Wolfsberger AC
3
-
1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
LASK
2
-
3
Podbrezová
LASK
2
-
3
Podbrezová
Sporting KC
3
-
3
Charlotte
Stripfing
2
-
0
Floridsdorfer AC
Baťov
0
-
7
Hanácká
IFK Göteborg
0
-
1
Halmstad
Nordstrand
0
-
3
Ullensaker / Kisa
Bryne
7
-
0
Mandalskameratene
Wiener SC
2
-
1
Horn
St. Louis City
2
-
2
Nashville FC
Derry City
2
-
0
Finn Harps
St Patrick's Athletic
2
-
1
Drogheda United
Universidad Católica
1
-
3
Universidad de Chile
Vegalta Sendai
0
-
3
JEF United
Chicago Fire
2
-
2
New York RB
Hradec Králové
2
-
0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
-
2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3
-
0
Ekranas
Baník Ostrava
3
-
1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija
2
-
2
Novi Pazar
Hillerød
7
-
2
Hvidovre
Líšeň
3
-
1
Start Brno
Neftekhimik
2
-
1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2
-
0
Frýdek-Místek
Dinamo Brest
2
-
5
Slavia
Písek
1
-
1
Dukla Praha
Beroe
6
-
2
Atletik Kuklen
Helsingør
3
-
0
HIK
Odra Opole
0
-
2
Miedź Legnica
Skalica
6
-
1
Púchov
Sokol Saratov
1
-
0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3
-
4
Bohemians 1905
Táborsko
3
-
2
Příbram
Šamorín
1
-
1
Puskás
MP
1
-
0
PEPO
KFUM
2
-
0
Mjøndalen
Vasas
0
-
3
Fehérvár
Zbrojovka Brno
5
-
0
Hodonín
Isloch
2
-
1
Slutsk
Aluminij
1
-
0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2
-
6
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3
-
0
Gomel
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0
-
3
Weiche Flensburg
Lillestrøm
2
-
1
Fredrikstad
Minsk
1
-
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Motor Lublin
0
-
0
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Prague
3
-
1
Beijing Guoan
Sogndal
2
-
2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2
-
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Gnistan
5
-
3
Klubi-04
Etar VT
2
-
0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2
-
1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3
-
2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved
0
-
1
Nykøbing
Viktoria Plzeň II
1
-
0
Greuther Fürth II
Arka Gdynia
1
-
1
Struga
BFA
0
-
3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3
-
0
Gefle
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
-
1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3
-
2
Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2
-
2
Elverum
Győri ETO
2
-
1
First Vienna
Hoffenheim II
5
-
1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar
4
-
3
HB Køge
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
-
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Longford Town
1
-
2
Shamrock Rovers
MTK
3
-
2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sarpsborg 08
2
-
0
Sandefjord
Sirius
1
-
1
Degerfors
Spartak Trnava
0
-
0
Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3
-
0
Orkla
Strømmen
3
-
2
Gjelleråsen
Warta Poznań
1
-
1
Slovan Liberec
Wisła Kraków
2
-
0
Atyrau
Zilina
5
-
0
Podbeskidzie
Örgryte
1
-
0
Oddevold
Nürnberg II
3
-
0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle
2
-
1
Velez
Zalgiris
2
-
0
Kauno Zalgiris
Železničar Pančevo
0
-
1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0
-
4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Amstetten
4
-
1
Rapid Wien II
Augsburg II
2
-
2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1
-
1
SGV Freiberg
Brommapojkarna
0
-
3
AIK
Düren Merzenich
2
-
1
Koblenz
Fløy-Flekkerøy
1
-
3
Jerv
Follo
0
-
1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1
-
2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0
-
0
1. FC Bocholt
Molde
3
-
1
Kristiansund
Nieciecza
2
-
0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1
-
1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5
-
0
Tiller
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
-
4
Bersenbrück
Salzburg
0
-
0
Slask Wroclaw
Schott Mainz
0
-
1
Pirmasens
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
-
0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schweinfurt
2
-
1
Würzburger FV
TSC
2
-
1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1
-
5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5
-
0
Todesfelde
Varberg
2
-
3
Helsingborg
Vard
4
-
1
Fana
Vilzing
3
-
3
Gebenbach
WSG Tirol
1
-
2
Koper
Wiedenbrück
1
-
0
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms
0
-
0
FSV Frankfurt
Yenisey
3
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
-
2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
-
1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0
-
1
Slovacko
Arendal
2
-
4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1
-
1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4
-
7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0
-
1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2
-
3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4
-
2
B 93
Motor Lublin
5
-
1
Wisła Puławy
Rakow Czestochowa
1
-
3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2
-
3
Havelse
Shkupi
0
-
1
Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1
-
0
Galway United
Stal Mielec
1
-
1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0
-
3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zemplín Michalovce
3
-
1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit
1
-
0
Ural
Baník Ostrava
3
-
2
Olimpija
GKS Katowice
1
-
1
Lech Poznań II
Mladá Boleslav
5
-
1
LNZ Cherkasy
Moss
2
-
1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0
-
0
Slavia Prague
Huachipato
2
-
2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1
-
2
Dornbirn
Suduva
0
-
2
Dainava
Domzale
3
-
1
Javor
Valmiera
2
-
0
Flora
Znicz Pruszków
1
-
0
Swit
Athlone Town
1
-
3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4
-
0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1
-
3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1
-
1
Flamengo
Phoenix Rising
0
-
1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1
-
2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1
-
5
Nordsjælland
Everton
0
-
1
Colo Colo
Kagoshima United
5
-
2
Imabari
Radomiak Radom
0
-
1
Napredak
Ararat-Armenia
3
-
0
Cukaricki
Wolfenweiler
1
-
3
Bahlinger SC
Zenit
1
-
1
Al Fateh
Arka Gdynia
0
-
2
Buducnost
Fortuna Köln
2
-
1
TSV Steinbach
Grorud
0
-
0
Skeid
Górnik Zabrze
3
-
2
Blau-Weiß Linz
Panevezys
2
-
1
BFC Daugavpils
Red Star Belgrade
2
-
0
Mladost Lučani
Spelle-Venhaus
0
-
4
Osnabrück
VfR Mannheim
2
-
3
Hoffenheim II
Örebro
2
-
1
Sandviken
Chornomorets
3
-
1
Akademija Pandev
Partizan
1
-
0
Botev Vratsa
Dynamo Makhachkala
4
-
2
Olympic
Jeonbuk Motors
0
-
2
Riga
Kickers Offenbach
7
-
2
Pars Neu-Isenburg
Leningradets
2
-
2
Rotor Volgograd
Arsenal Tula
0
-
0
Mura
Tromsø
0
-
1
Pardubice
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
7
-
1
Röllbach
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Vejle
Kryvbas KR
0
-
3
Viktoria Plzen
Vojvodina
1
-
2
Ararat-Armenia
Los Angeles
1
-
3
Nordsjælland
Chonburi
2
-
4
Cerezo Osaka
Zlín
0
-
0
Nassaji Mazandaran
Wisła Płock
2
-
0
Oleksandria
Liepaja
8
-
0
Banga
České Budějovice
2
-
0
Buducnost
Silkeborg
2
-
2
Viborg
Al Wakrah
1
-
4
Slovan Bratislava
Wisła Płock
0
-
2
Sloga Doboj
Zagłębie Lubin
4
-
0
Vardar Skopje
Legia Warsaw
3
-
1
Dinamo Kiev
Bodø / Glimt
0
-
2
Sparta Prague
Oleksandria
1
-
0
Dukagjini
Nasaf
0
-
0
Radnik Surdulica
Vorskla
3
-
2
Arka Gdynia
Baník Ostrava
3
-
2
Dinamo Kiev
Raufoss
1
-
2
HamKam
Bravo
3
-
0
Rukh Vynnyky
Austria Lustenau
1
-
0
Celje
Liefering
5
-
0
Monaco II
Randers
4
-
0
Vendsyssel
Wisła Kraków
2
-
1
Kolding
Lechia Gdańsk
1
-
0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Trenčín
0
-
2
CSKA Sofia
Zlaté Moravce
0
-
0
Veres
Akademija Pandev
1
-
2
Ruch Chorzów
Arda
1
-
1
Radnički Niš
Fremad Amager
2
-
3
Hillerød
Sturm Graz
0
-
0
Rukh Vynnyky
Whitecaps (USSF)
1
-
1
Haugesund
ŁKS Łódź
1
-
1
Radnički Kragujevac
Cherno more
2
-
2
Dnipro-1
Dinamo Kiev
5
-
1
Pakhtakor
Jablonec
1
-
2
Novi Pazar
LNZ Cherkasy
1
-
2
Slovacko
Levski Sofia
0
-
3
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
3
-
1
Ludogorets
Halmstad
2
-
0
Utsikten
FA 2000
3
-
3
Ishøj
First Vienna
3
-
0
Favoritner AC
Abtswind
0
-
2
Greuther Fürth II
Krems
1
-
5
Horn
Nürnberg II
2
-
2
Ammerthal
Astoria Walldorf
4
-
1
Jahn Zeiskam
Nashville FC
2
-
1
Sporting KC
Reutlingen
2
-
1
Balingen
Coquimbo Unido
1
-
0
Universidad de Chile
Kawasaki Frontale
0
-
3
Machida Zelvia
Kawasaki Frontale
2
-
3
Ryūkyū
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
-
2
Spartak Pleven
Hradec Králové
1
-
1
KF Gostivari
Krumovgrad
2
-
0
Gol Gohar
Minai
3
-
2
Khust City
Zlín
0
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
-
2
Zorya
Beroe
0
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Stal Mielec
1
-
2
Värnamo
Tatabánya
0
-
1
Komárno
Varnsdorf
6
-
1
Slovan Liberec II
DAC 1904
4
-
1
Šamorín
Mladá Boleslav
2
-
0
Buducnost
Napredak
0
-
0
Gangwon
Etar VT
2
-
1
Septemvri Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
-
0
Marek
Termez Surkhon
3
-
1
Novi Pazar
Bravo
1
-
0
Hartberg
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
-
3
Bohemians 1905
Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
0
Rodina Moskva
Ruch Chorzów
1
-
1
Shkupi
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
2
Znicz Pruszków
Slovan Liberec
2
-
0
Widzew Łódź
Baltika
1
-
2
Fakel
Ludogorets
3
-
1
Sigma Olomouc
B 93
1
-
1
Roskilde
Augsburg II
8
-
0
Ehekirchen
FV Engers 07
1
-
1
Mainz 05 II
Institute
0
-
3
Derry City
Everton
1
-
2
Independiente Valle
Bunyodkor
0
-
0
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
0
-
3
Yenisey
Zagłębie Lubin
1
-
1
LNZ Cherkasy
Maribor
3
-
0
Termez Surkhon
Homburg
2
-
2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Odd
3
-
2
Mjøndalen
Warta Poznań
0
-
1
Shkendija
Chornomorets
1
-
4
Alashkert
Zalgiris
6
-
0
Dainava
CSKA Moscow
2
-
0
Andijan
Podbeskidzie
0
-
1
1599 Şelimbăr
Zagłębie Lubin
1
-
1
Dinamo Batumi
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Rubin Kazan
Viktoria Plzen
1
-
1
AGF
České Budějovice
1
-
1
Kolos Kovalivka
Malmö
1
-
2
Sparta Prague
Maribor
0
-
0
Tuzla City
Åsane
6
-
0
Fana
Sandnes Ulf
2
-
2
Viking
Astoria Walldorf
0
-
0
Fortuna Heddesheim
Schott Mainz
7
-
1
Basara Mainz
Radomiak Radom
2
-
0
Pilica Białobrzegi
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
-
0
Krasnodar II
LNZ Cherkasy
2
-
1
Zemplín Michalovce
Lechia Gdańsk
2
-
1
Valmiera
Rakow Czestochowa
4
-
1
Dnipro-1
OB
1
-
2
Pardubice
Dainava
0
-
4
FA Šiauliai
Etar VT
0
-
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Hobro
2
-
2
Skive
Radomiak Radom
2
-
1
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arda
2
-
2
Wisła Kraków
Buducnost
1
-
2
Slovacko
Cracovia
1
-
0
Podbrezová
Slavia Sofia
0
-
0
Kuban Krasnodar
Strømsgodset
1
-
1
Arendal
Vorskla
1
-
0
Nieciecza
Grazer AK
2
-
1
Kapfenberger SV
Neftekhimik
3
-
0
Torpedo Miass
Spartak Moscow
3
-
2
Torpedo Moskva
Stal Rzeszów
1
-
3
Legia Warsaw
WSG Tirol
1
-
0
Borac Banja Luka
ŁKS Łódź
4
-
3
Struga
FK Sochi
0
-
0
Akhmat Grozny
Decic
1
-
1
Baník Ostrava
First Vienna
3
-
1
Blau-Weiß Linz
GIF Sundsvall
6
-
1
Gefle
Krylya Sovetov
3
-
1
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Opava
6
-
1
Start Brno
Shabab Al Ahli
1
-
3
Rostov
Zilina
2
-
2
Zbrojovka Brno
Koper
2
-
2
Kolubara
Levski Sofia
1
-
0
Dinamo Kiev
OB
0
-
0
Dallas
Tromsø
4
-
2
Häcken
Neusiedl
0
-
0
Floridsdorfer AC
Polissya
0
-
1
Kalmar
Hanácká
1
-
0
Baník Ostrava II
Austria Wien II
2
-
0
Horn
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
-
1
Lafnitz
First Vienna
4
-
0
Fach-Donaufeld
Kjelsås
4
-
1
Stabæk
Sotra
3
-
2
Lysekloster
Sparta Praha II
6
-
1
Zápy
Vindbjart
0
-
3
Start
Motor Lublin
2
-
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wiener SC
0
-
7
Amstetten
Kagoshima United
0
-
4
Júbilo Iwata
Ansbach
3
-
5
Schwabach
Gomel
4
-
0
Belshina
Miedź Legnica
1
-
2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5
-
0
Nevėžis
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
1
Chayka
Dinamo Minsk
5
-
0
Molodechno
Energetik-BGU
0
-
1
Isloch
Suduva
1
-
1
Garliava
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
1
Borac Banja Luka
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5
-
2
Pohronie
Botev Plovdiv
2
-
3
Dinamo Moscow
Botev Vratsa
2
-
2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0
-
0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3
-
0
Lech Poznań II
Domzale
5
-
3
Hartberg
Hohenems
0
-
2
Dornbirn
Lyseng
2
-
3
Thisted
Minsk
1
-
0
Slutsk
Mura
2
-
0
Bistrica
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
-
2
Hradec Králové
Táborsko
2
-
1
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzeň II
0
-
2
Příbram
Vlašim
0
-
4
Vysočina Jihlava
Slavia Praha II
2
-
2
Viktoria Žižkov
Dinamo Brest
5
-
1
Volna
HIK
3
-
3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5
-
0
Kluczbork
Rukh Vynnyky
5
-
3
Radnički Novi Beograd
Cracovia
1
-
0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Džiugas Telšiai
2
-
0
Babrungas
GKS Katowice
2
-
1
Hutnik Kraków
Heimstetten
1
-
1
Buchbach
Kauno Zalgiris
1
-
3
Banga
Oddevold
2
-
1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5
-
0
Podbrezová
SalPa
2
-
2
EPS
Slask Wroclaw
2
-
1
Kalisz
Strømmen
3
-
0
Skjetten
Voždovac
1
-
3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2
-
3
Hanácká
Górnik Łęczna
2
-
3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2
-
1
Petržalka
Næstved
0
-
3
Fremad Amager
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
-
1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Suduva
1
-
1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3
-
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
7
-
1
Täby
CSKA Sofia
2
-
1
Bohemians 1905
Chrobry Głogów
1
-
1
Polonia Środa
DAC 1904
0
-
1
Zlín
Degerfors
0
-
0
Skövde AIK
Esbjerg
2
-
2
Holstebro
Hartberg
1
-
1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0
-
2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Horsens
3
-
0
Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel
1
-
2
Eichede
Kongsvinger
4
-
2
Elverum
Koper
1
-
0
Sarajevo
Memmingen
0
-
1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
-
0
FCI Levadia
Notodden
1
-
0
Strømsgodset II
Olimpija
0
-
1
Wolfsberger AC
Polonia Warszawa
1
Pen
1-0
1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1
-
1
OFK Beograd
Roskilde
2
-
0
Vanløse
Sandefjord
2
-
3
Moss
Schott Mainz
4
-
1
Karbach
Sigma Olomouc
1
-
1
Vejle
Spartak Subotica
0
-
2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
-
0
Illertissen
Trelleborg
0
-
1
Helsingborg
Ullensaker / Kisa
1
-
2
Eidsvold
Varberg
0
-
1
Tvååker
Wacker Burghausen
1
-
0
Erlbach
Örebro
1
-
2
Brage
Ørn Horten
0
-
3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3
-
3
Sigma Olomouc II
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
2
Vitebsk
Górnik Zabrze
4
-
0
Ružomberok
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1
-
0
Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4
-
0
SC Lahr
Domzale
1
-
1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3
-
1
Vidar
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
-
0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt
0
-
2
Nürnberg II
Falkenberg
2
-
2
Öster
Hessen Kassel
1
-
0
Hünfelder SV
Javor
0
-
0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2
-
1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3
-
0
Rodina Moskva
Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1
-
3
Koblenz
Raufoss
1
-
2
Valerenga
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
-
1
Ravensburg
Schweinfurt
6
-
2
Coburg
Sirius
1
-
3
Västerås SK
Skeid
0
-
2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6
-
1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1
-
3
Schalding-Heining
Utsikten
0
-
0
Landskrona
Viking II
3
-
3
Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
-
3
Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing
2
-
1
Jahn Regensburg II
Värnamo
0
-
1
Örgryte
Železničar Pančevo
2
-
0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2
-
1
Dukla Praha
Slavia
6
-
0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0
-
2
TSC
Abtswind
0
-
4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4
-
0
Gebenbach
JäPS
1
-
4
Klubi-04
Liepaja
0
-
3
LNZ Cherkasy
Rubin Kazan
0
-
2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1
-
0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1
-
4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2
-
4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0
-
5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1
-
1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3
-
1
Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
-
3
Velez
Bayern München II
0
-
2
Ried
Stuttgart II
2
-
1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2
-
2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0
-
1
IMT Novi Beograd
Kvik Halden
1
-
0
Follo
Lørenskog
0
-
4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1
-
1
D.C. United
Panevezys
3
-
1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2
-
0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2
-
1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0
-
3
Galway United
Atlanta United
1
-
1
Memphis 901
Tecos
1
-
3
Houston Dynamo
Kryvbas KR
2
-
2
FCI Levadia
Ural
2
-
2
Al Fateh
Arka Gdynia
1
-
2
Zorya
B 93
1
-
2
Oleksandria
Nõmme Kalju
3
-
0
Laagri
Termez Surkhon
2
-
2
Hvidovre
Homburg
2
-
1
Jedinstvo Ub
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
-
1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Celje
4
-
1
Aluminij
Dinamo Moscow
2
-
2
Gangwon
Hammarby
4
-
5
Sarpsborg 08
Hannover 96 II
2
-
1
Hessen Kassel
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
-
1
Kairat
Mainz 05 II
2
-
0
Eintracht Trier
Teplice
5
-
0
Dukla Praha
Zorya
1
-
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chernomorets
1
-
1
Metalourg
AGF
2
-
1
Viborg
Slavia Prague
4
-
1
Zlaté Moravce
Vejle
3
-
0
Oleksandria
Ranheim
1
-
1
Rosenborg
Shinnik
0
-
0
Novosibirsk
Trenčín
1
-
0
Vyškov
Oita Trinita
8
-
0
J-Lease FC
Shkendija
1
-
0
Liepaja
Fakel
1
-
1
KAMAZ
Stjarnan
1
-
2
Viborg
SønderjyskE
3
-
1
GAIS
Leningradets
2
-
1
Tyumen
Halmstad
0
-
1
Randers
Torpedo Moskva
6
-
2
Urartu
Podbeskidzie
0
-
1
Gangwon
Zenit
2
-
0
Al Duhail
CSKA Moscow
1
-
0
Fakel
AaB
1
-
3
Dallas
Leones Negros UdeG
5
-
3
Houston Dynamo
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
-
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
-
0
Miedź Legnica
Lyngby
0
-
0
Veres
HB Køge
3
-
1
Atyrau
Vendsyssel
1
-
3
APOEL
Akhmat Grozny
4
-
0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Arda
2
-
1
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
2
-
0
Bunyodkor
Dnipro-1
2
-
0
Decic
Kolos Kovalivka
0
-
2
Vardar Skopje
Zenit
0
-
0
Noah
Häcken
2
-
4
Haugesund
Al Hilal Omdurman
3
-
1
D.C. United
Djurgården
0
-
1
Mjällby
FA 2000
2
-
1
Brønshøj
Písek
0
-
4
Viktoria Žižkov
Örebro
0
-
3
Forward
Eltersdorf
0
-
1
Greuther Fürth II
Ishøj
1
-
2
Hillerød
Würzburger FV
0
-
0
Aubstadt
Landvetter IS
0
-
5
Örgryte
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
AD Marco 09
1
-
1
Banga
Guadalajara
1
-
1
Houston Dynamo
Orlando City
3
-
1
Rhode Island
Cherno more
0
-
0
Dunav ot Ruse
Chrudim
1
-
2
Pardubice II
HamKam
0
-
1
Fredericia
Marek
0
-
0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Prostějov
1
-
2
Třinec
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
-
0
Arsenal
Vysočina Jihlava
2
-
1
Znojmo
Levante II
2
-
3
FCI Levadia
Lillestrøm
3
-
3
Tenerife II
ŁKS Łódź II
2
-
1
Znicz Pruszków
Neman Grodno
2
-
2
Slavia
Beroe
1
-
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Polonia Warszawa
0
Pen
1-0
0
Kolding
Cherno more
1
-
0
Chernomorets Balchik
Zalgiris
1
-
1
Džiugas Telšiai
Krasnodar
1
-
0
Al Shabab
Shinnik
1
-
2
Aktobe
Slavia Sofia
3
-
3
Spartak Kostroma
Arka Gdynia
2
-
3
Csikszereda
Kolos Kovalivka
2
-
2
Pakhtakor
Levski Sofia
3
-
1
Riga
Polissya
1
-
1
Stjarnan
Sigma Olomouc II
1
-
1
1599 Şelimbăr
Trelleborg
2
-
1
AB
Maribor
3
-
0
Bistrica
St. Louis City
1
-
0
Los Angeles
Spartak Moscow
0
-
3
Rostov
Dampfach
4
-
3
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
5
-
0
Biberach
DJK Bamberg
1
-
2
Eintracht Bamberg
Fellbach
2
-
2
SGV Freiberg
Kickers Offenbach
3
-
0
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Koblenz
2
-
2
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
LA Galaxy
0
-
3
Charlotte
Nashville FC
3
-
2
Birmingham Legion
New York City
2
-
2
SJ Earthquakes
Austin
0
-
1
Chicago Fire
Kauno Zalgiris
0
-
0
OFK Beograd
Sandinenses
0
-
2
Banga
Sogndal
2
-
1
Real Murcia
Valmiera
0
-
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moskva
0
-
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Oleksandria
1
-
2
Hvidovre
B 93
1
-
0
Miedź Legnica
Dallas
1
-
4
Malmö
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
-
1
Arkadag
Seattle Sounders
0
-
3
OB
FK Sochi
1
-
0
Slavia Sofia
Malmö
0
-
4
Bodø / Glimt
Dallas
4
-
1
Odd
Sturm Graz II
1
-
3
Brinje Grosuplje
Dinamo Moscow
4
-
1
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
0
Torpedo Moskva
Oleksandria
3
-
0
Ahal
Zenit
6
-
0
Shanghai Shenhua
Lechia Gdańsk
1
-
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
-
1
Urartu
Seattle Sounders
1
-
2
OB
Dinamo Kiev
5
-
2
Liepaja
Åsane
2
-
0
Lysekloster
Rangers
5
-
3
Unión Española
TPS
0
-
2
Tallinna Kalev
Chernomorets
2
-
1
Krasnodar II
Vendsyssel
1
-
0
Ararat-Armenia
Neman Grodno
0
-
0
ML Vitebsk
Norrköping
1
-
1
Brann
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
-
2
Sportist Svoge
Rosenborg
2
-
1
Aalesund
Stal Rzeszów
2
-
3
Nieciecza
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
-
0
Krumovgrad
CSKA Moscow
1
-
2
FK Sochi
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
-
0
Etar VT
Strømsgodset
1
-
2
Valerenga
Trans
3
-
2
FA Šiauliai
Wacker Burghausen
0
-
0
Ried
Akron
1
-
2
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
-
2
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
-
2
SKA Khabarovsk
Dinamo Brest
8
-
0
Naftan
FS Jelgava
1
-
3
Panevezys
Rubin Kazan
1
-
2
St. Pölten
Start
1
-
1
Bryne
Veres
2
-
1
AGMK
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
1
Shkendija
Horsens
0
-
2
Kalmar
Örebro
1
-
0
Brommapojkarna
Leningradets
0
-
0
Chernomorets
Al Ittifaq
2
-
0
D.C. United
Kristiansund
2
-
1
Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
2
-
0
AIK
Shabab Al Ahli
0
-
5
Spartak Moscow
Admira
1
-
2
Fach-Donaufeld
Ried
4
-
0
WSPG Wels
First Vienna
8
-
1
Austria Salzburg
Horn
0
-
2
Floridsdorfer AC
Aalen
1
-
0
Normannia Gmünd
Ørn Horten
0
-
1
Kjelsås
Bohemians
1
-
0
Cork City
Drogheda United
2
-
1
Bray Wanderers
Waterford
3
-
2
Treaty United
Gifu
1
-
2
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
1
-
0
Mito Hollyhock
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
-
2
Gamba Osaka
Botev Vratsa
1
-
0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Chrobry Głogów
2
-
0
Ślęza Wrocław
Fafe
4
-
1
Banga
Liepaja
2
-
1
Kolkheti Poti
Obolon' Kyiv
1
-
1
HB Køge
Sokol Saratov
0
-
0
Neftekhimik
Varnsdorf
6
-
3
Ústí nad Labem
Energetik-BGU
1
-
0
Minsk
Vitebsk
0
-
3
Torpedo BelAZ
Opava
1
-
1
Jednota Bánová
Dinamo Minsk
3
-
2
Belshina
Gomel
1
-
0
Bumprom
Hanácká
0
-
0
Zbrojovka Brno II
Písek
2
-
2
Příbram
Bayern München II
1
-
0
Slavia Praha II
Chrudim
2
-
2
Dukla Praha
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
-
2
Grazer AK
Kongsvinger
1
-
0
Skeid
Líšeň
2
-
1
Šamorín
Minai
1
-
1
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Neman Grodno
4
-
0
Naftan
Petržalka
2
-
4
Prostějov
Sparta Praha II
2
-
0
Jablonec II
Vlašim
4
-
3
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
3
-
2
Slovan Rosice
Torpedo BelAZ
2
-
0
Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia
1
-
0
Septemvri Sofia
Gorica
2
-
0
Rukh Vynnyky
HIK
3
-
1
Astrio
Astoria Walldorf
2
-
2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Degerfors
5
-
0
Örebro Syrianska
GKS Katowice
1
-
2
Odra Opole
HamKam
2
-
1
Lyngby
Holstebro
0
-
3
VSK Århus
Liefering
6
-
1
Bischofshofen
Nieciecza
1
-
1
Stal Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
0
-
0
Jastrzębie
Suduva
0
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Falkenberg
0
-
3
Varberg
Botev Plovdiv
0
-
0
Hebar 1918
Start Brno
3
-
0
Hanácká
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
4
-
1
Weidenhausen
Beroe
3
-
0
Spartak Pleven
Brage
0
-
2
Sandviken
Chrobry Głogów
2
-
2
Świt Skolwin
Eintracht Bamberg
2
-
1
Aubstadt
Esbjerg
6
-
0
Midtjylland
Hegelmann Litauen
5
-
2
Dainava
Landskrona
3
-
2
Trelleborg
Middelfart
0
-
1
Skive
Nordsjælland
3
-
0
Häcken
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
-
0
Belasitsa
Skövde AIK
0
-
1
Trollhättan
Strindheim
0
-
0
Tiller
Strømmen
2
-
1
Follo
TSV Steinbach
7
-
0
Eintracht Trier
Znicz Pruszków
1
-
2
Kalisz
Dinamo Brest
0
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Motor Lublin
1
-
0
Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
1
-
0
Polonia Warszawa
Stuttgart II
3
-
1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Grorud
1
-
2
Moss
Helsingør
1
-
0
Helsingborg
Hessen Kassel
3
-
2
Baunatal
Hünfelder SV
2
-
1
FSV Frankfurt
Illertissen
12
-
0
Berg
Lauterach
0
-
6
Dornbirn
Liefering
3
-
0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Mjøndalen
4
-
0
Notodden
Neudrossenfeld
0
-
1
Bayreuth
Nöttingen
1
-
2
SGV Freiberg
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
-
1
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
1
-
1
Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü München
2
-
0
Dachau
Utsikten
1
-
2
Örgryte
Värnamo
3
-
1
Öster
Västerås SK
5
-
0
Sollentuna
Zbrojovka Brno
3
-
3
Púchov
Zorya
4
-
0
Pyunik
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
Slavia
Mendig
0
-
6
Koblenz
Minsk
2
-
1
Smorgon
Primorje
0
-
2
Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgården
1
-
3
Viking
Dnipro-1
1
-
0
Arkadag
Fakel
2
-
1
Ordabasy
GAIS
3
-
0
Oddevold
Halmstad
0
-
1
SønderjyskE
Yenisey
0
-
2
Ufa
Östersunds FK
2
-
1
Levanger
Fremad Amager
2
-
3
Frem
LNZ Cherkasy
3
-
1
Spartak Myjava
Vilzing
5
-
1
Ammerthal
Finn Harps
2
-
1
Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Umeå
Kryvbas KR
1
-
0
Viborg
Mariehamn
0
-
0
Sleipner
JäPS
2
-
3
SalPa
Hødd
6
-
0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2
-
2
New York RB
Zalgiris
0
-
2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Eidsvold
1
-
1
Arendal
JIPPO
2
-
1
JJK
KPV
0
-
2
JBK
Sandnes Ulf
1
-
4
Egersund
Flora
2
-
3
Paide
Galway United
0
-
1
Wexford
SJ Earthquakes
0
-
1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2
-
0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minnesota United
2
-
1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1
-
1
New York City
Orlando City
3
-
1
New England
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Khimki
1
-
1
KAMAZ
Fredericia
1
-
2
Kaisar
Naftan
1
-
2
ML Vitebsk
Polonia Bytom
1
-
1
Piast Gliwice
AB
2
-
2
FA 2000
AaB
3
-
1
KFUM
Cracovia
1
-
4
Górnik Zabrze
Hammarby
1
-
2
HJK
Sigma Olomouc II
2
-
2
Veres
Dinamo Brest
0
-
1
Neman Grodno
Hoffenheim II
1
-
1
Homburg
Lyngby
1
-
1
Oleksandria
SGV Freiberg
5
-
0
Villingen
Cherno more
5
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dinamo Moscow
2
-
1
Yelimay Semey
Khimki
1
-
0
Shinnik
Riga
2
-
0
Pyunik
Kolos Kovalivka
3
-
1
Dinamo Batumi
Tukums
0
-
4
Panevezys
Kairat
2
-
1
Rostov
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
-
1
Garbarnia Kraków
Austin
3
-
1
LA Galaxy
Chicago Fire
1
-
3
Los Angeles
Dinamo Moscow
3
-
1
St. Pölten
Villarreal II
3
-
0
FCI Levadia
Liepaja
0
-
1
Veres
Kauno Zalgiris
0
-
0
Ararat-Armenia
Oleksandria
3
-
0
Saburtalo
Brøndby
3
-
3
Hillerød
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
0
Rigas FS
Rodina Moskva
1
-
3
Kyzyl-Zhar
Würzburger Kickers
2
-
2
Kickers Offenbach
Džiugas Telšiai
1
-
1
Tauras
Dinamo Kiev
0
-
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Zenit
4
-
1
Santos
Middelfart
2
-
0
OKS
Astoria Walldorf
4
-
2
Nöttingen
Unterföhring
1
-
1
Türkgücü München
Minai
0
-
2
Karpaty Lviv
Paide
6
-
2
Metta
Táborsko
4
-
1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Hobro
3
-
3
Vejle
KF Grobiņa
0
-
2
FA Šiauliai
Sokol Saratov
1
-
1
Dinamo Bryansk
Volna
0
-
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zalgiris
1
-
3
Hegelmann Litauen
Krasnodar
2
-
4
Astana
Yenisey
1
-
2
Akhmat Grozny
Zorya
2
-
2
Dinamo Batumi
Colorado Rapids
2
-
2
Hartford Athletic
LNZ Cherkasy
0
-
2
AGMK
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
0
Viktoria Žižkov
B 93
0
-
0
Vanløse
Přeštice
3
-
4
Příbram
Spartak Moscow
6
-
0
Kairat
New England
0
-
0
Philadelphia Union
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
-
1
Alemannia Haibach
1. SC Feucht
1
-
7
Greuther Fürth II
Karbach
0
-
9
Koblenz
Oberhaid
1
-
4
Eintracht Bamberg
Raufoss
5
-
0
Gjøvik-Lyn
Orlando City
1
-
0
Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
0
-
1
SJ Earthquakes
Toronto
1
-
1
Real Salt Lake
New York City
2
-
2
LA Galaxy
Austin
3
-
3
New York RB
Minnesota United
0
-
4
Chicago Fire
Cincinnati
5
-
2
New England
Neman Grodno
0
-
2
BATE
Brinje Grosuplje
2
-
1
Rukh Vynnyky
Sogndal
1
-
2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Leganés II
1
-
1
Vyškov
FK Sochi
0
-
1
Neftchi
Rubin Kazan
2
-
0
Gangwon
Triglav
0
-
4
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
2
-
2
Riga
Åsane
3
-
1
Bjarg
Nashville FC
1
-
1
Memphis 901
Dainava
2
-
0
Džiugas Telšiai
Spjelkavik
0
-
2
Brattvåg
Veres
2
-
0
Auda
Auda
2
-
2
Stupčanica Olovo
Oleksandria
0
-
1
Kaisar
Dnipro-1
2
-
1
Rigas FS
Kauno Zalgiris
1
-
0
Syunik
Nõmme Kalju
7
-
0
I-Kissat
Ústí nad Labem
1
-
4
Varnsdorf
Fredericia
0
-
1
SønderjyskE
Prostějov
1
-
1
Baník Ostrava II
Kolding
0
-
1
Vendsyssel
Valerenga
1
-
3
Fredrikstad
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
-
0
Altyn Asyr
CSKA Moscow
4
-
0
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
1
Petrocub
Lillestrøm
2
-
2
Sandefjord
Viking
1
-
2
KFUM
Mjøndalen
2
-
1
Strømsgodset
First Vienna
5
-
2
Wiener SC
Rapid Wien II
1
-
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Ried II
1
-
0
Buchbach
Aalesund
1
-
3
Kristiansund
Admira
1
-
0
Stripfing
Brann
2
-
0
Rosenborg
Illertissen
1
-
2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Mandalskameratene
0
-
5
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Lafnitz
1
-
2
Kapfenberger SV
Young Boys
1
-
1
Middelfart
Start
4
-
3
Jerv
Skive
1
-
1
Vejgaard
St. Pölten
4
-
1
Leobendorf
Sotra
4
-
0
Fana
Toronto
0
-
1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1
-
1
SJ Earthquakes
Slutsk
2
-
1
BATE
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
-
5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0
-
3
Ostrovets
KAMAZ
2
-
0
Akhmat Grozny
Belshina
1
-
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Rigas FS
2
-
2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2
-
1
Lida
Chrudim
9
-
2
Bohemians 1905 II
Dinamo Brest
2
-
1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3
-
1
Uničov
Komárno
1
-
4
Zbrojovka Brno
Neman Grodno
2
-
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Petržalka
1
-
3
Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov
4
-
2
Příbram
Vlašim
2
-
2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vysočina Jihlava
3
-
2
Start Brno
Zápy
1
-
3
Dukla Praha
Minsk
3
-
2
Dnepr Mogilev
Astoria Walldorf
2
-
1
Pfeddersheim
B 93
2
-
1
Hillerød
Frem
2
-
0
FA 2000
HB Køge
2
-
0
Fremad Amager
Mainz 05 II
0
-
0
TSV Steinbach
Trenčín
2
-
2
Opava
Bryne
5
-
2
Egersund
Helsingør
2
-
1
Lund
Horsens
0
-
0
Esbjerg
Kongsvinger
2
-
2
Levanger
Kottern
0
-
4
Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1
-
0
Ørn Horten
Lyn
3
-
1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
1
-
2
Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden
2
-
2
Follo
Oddevold
1
-
0
Trollhättan
Panevezys
2
-
0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0
-
1
Eik IF Tønsberg
Slovan Velvary
0
-
1
Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5
-
0
Rana
AaB
2
-
1
HamKam
Rostov
1
-
0
Astana
Slavia Praha II
3
-
1
Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
-
2
Banga
Ansbach
5
-
1
ATSV Erlangen
Arendal
0
-
0
Grorud
Augsburg II
0
-
1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2
-
0
Denzlingen
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
0
Gomel
Eintracht Trier
4
-
2
Schott Mainz
FC Gießen
2
-
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hobro
1
-
0
Aarhus Fremad
Hødd
5
-
1
Træff
Minsk
3
-
3
Molodechno
Ranheim
2
-
1
Strindheim
Sandefjord
0
-
2
Raufoss
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
1
Kjelsås
Schalding-Heining
2
-
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt
4
-
2
Hollenbach
Skeid
5
-
4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
-
2
Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2
-
2
Heimstetten
Zorya
2
-
1
Valmiera
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
2
Akhmat Grozny
Dampfach
0
-
2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1
-
2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1
-
5
Eintracht Bamberg
Polissya
1
-
0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
6
Haugesund
Akron
5
-
0
Zhenys
FCI Levadia
1
-
3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4
-
1
Fužinar
Suduva
2
-
0
Metta
Atlanta United
1
-
3
Sporting KC
Dinamo Kiev
2
-
0
Sheriff
Charlotte
0
-
0
Minnesota United
New York RB
0
-
2
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0
-
1
Sacramento Republic
D.C. United
0
-
2
Dallas
Portland Timbers
1
-
2
Chicago Fire
Montréal
1
-
4
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Iwaki
2
-
2
Fukushima United
Kashiwa Reysol
1
-
2
JEF United
Leningradets
1
-
0
Yelimay Semey
Orlando City
3
-
2
Colorado Rapids
Arsenal Tula
1
-
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA Khabarovsk
2
-
3
Fakel
Sokol Saratov
1
-
0
Torpedo Miass
Yenisey
0
-
0
Ufa
Banga
1
-
1
Minija
Karlsruhe
1
-
5
Kickers Offenbach
Polonia Warszawa
3
-
0
Victoria Sulejówek
Roskilde
1
-
2
Næstved
Slavia
1
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Sparta Praha II
6
-
0
Sokol Hostouň
Malmö
0
-
2
Falkenberg
Balingen
0
-
3
CfR Pforzheim
Schott Mainz
0
-
1
FSV Frankfurt
Vaprus
0
-
3
Flora
Ansbach
0
-
0
Stuttgart II
Fremad Amager
0
-
1
Avarta
Lysekloster
5
-
3
Brann II
Shinnik
0
-
0
SKA Khabarovsk
Krasnodar
1
-
0
Ural
Arsenal Tula
5
-
1
Dinamo Samarqand
Fakel
0
-
0
Dynamo Makhachkala
Tammeka
2
-
1
Tartu Welco
FK Sochi
2
-
2
Neftchi
Homburg
0
-
1
Elversberg
Liepaja
1
-
2
Sogdiana
FK Sochi
2
-
1
Tyumen
Baltika
1
-
2
Rotor Volgograd
Rigas FS
2
-
0
Pakhtakor
Dinamo Moscow
5
-
1
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscow
5
-
1
Krylya Sovetov
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
2
Chernomorets
Auda
1
-
2
Dinamo Samarqand
Orenburg
2
-
1
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
0
-
1
Chertanovo
Valencia II
1
-
2
FCI Levadia
Spartak Moscow
4
-
0
Abdysh-Ata
Kuban Krasnodar
0
-
3
Lokomotiv
CSKA Moscow
3
-
0
Khimki
Riga
3
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Neftekhimik
4
-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Moss
0
-
0
Viking
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
0
Zhenys
Landskrona
2
-
1
Ängelholm
Thisted
1
-
1
Vejgaard
Holbæk B&I
0
-
1
Gørslev
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
-
3
Chelyabinsk
Lida
1
-
2
Slutsk
Isloch
0
-
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Elfsborg
3
-
1
Odd
Spartak Moscow
4
-
0
Astana
Rostov
0
-
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
1
-
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Valerenga
4
-
1
Rosenborg
Trans
4
-
0
Läänemaa JK
Astoria Walldorf
1
-
4
Hollenbach
Sokol Saratov
3
-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Hegelmann Litauen
1
-
2
BFC Daugavpils
Krasnodar
2
-
1
Torpedo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
1
-
4
Rodina Moskva
Rigas FS
2
-
1
Sheriff
Brønshøj
2
-
2
Nykøbing
Arsenal Tula
2
-
0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Baltika
3
-
0
Dinamo Moscow
Fakel
0
-
0
FK Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
1
-
1
KAMAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
3
-
2
Akron
Arsenal Tula
0
-
0
Khan Tengri
HamKam
0
-
4
Fredrikstad
Paide
1
-
1
Tallinna Kalev
Warta Poznań
3
-
1
Noteć Czarnków
Sogndal
2
-
3
Aalesund
Kristiansund
3
-
1
Åsane
Skeid
3
-
0
Tromsdalen
Strømmen
4
-
2
Kjelsås
Vard
1
-
0
Jerv
Skive
0
-
3
Lyseng
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
0
Chernomorets
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Džiugas Telšiai
4
-
1
Atmosfera
FCI Levadia
3
-
1
Nõmme United
Hoffenheim II
0
-
1
Astoria Walldorf
Kauno Zalgiris
0
-
2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
-
0
Aşgabat
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
2
Veertien Mie
Prostějov
2
-
0
Zlínsko
Rigas FS
0
-
1
Ahal
Sotra
4
-
2
Sandviken
Tukums
5
-
1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1
-
2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1
-
2
Gomel
Energetik-BGU
1
-
1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1
-
2
Chernomorets
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
-
3
Varnsdorf
HamKam
2
-
3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Isloch
2
-
2
Naftan
Líšeň
1
-
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Žižkov
2
-
1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
0
Schott Mainz
Ústí nad Labem
0
-
2
Příbram
Belshina
1
-
2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1
-
2
Thisted
Nürnberg II
1
-
1
Aalen
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
0
Legionovia Legionowo
Suduva
3
-
0
FS Jelgava
Lyn
2
-
1
Notodden
Memmingen
2
-
1
Schwaben Augsburg
Wacker Burghausen
2
-
1
Schalding-Heining
Slavia
1
-
1
Volna
Brann II
1
-
4
Viking II
Homburg
3
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Metta
0
-
1
FA Šiauliai
Mjøndalen
3
-
1
Hønefoss
Neman Grodno
4
-
2
Slutsk
Sandviken
5
-
0
Stocksund
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
4
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
4
Dinamo Brest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
-
1
Mainz 05 II
Spartak Myjava
0
-
2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
-
0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlašim
3
-
0
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
-
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká
2
-
0
Zlín II
Minsk
0
-
1
BATE
CSKA Moscow
1
-
2
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1
-
4
Arendal
Rostov
1
-
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Start
1
-
7
Egersund
Tromsø
0
-
1
Viking
Haugesund
3
-
1
Bryne
Atlantis
0
-
2
JäPS
Mito Hollyhock
1
-
0
Iwaki
Júbilo Iwata
3
-
2
Fujieda MYFC
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo
2
-
0
Sagamihara
Yokohama
0
-
5
Tochigi City
Sparta Praha II
3
-
1
Táborsko
AIK
1
-
1
Karlberg
Shinnik
1
-
2
Irtysh Omsk
FSV Dörnberg
1
-
8
Hessen Kassel
Stuttgart II
2
-
1
Illertissen
Dainava
0
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
2
-
0
Aarhus Fremad
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
2
Veroskronos Tsuno
Liepaja
1
-
2
Hegelmann Litauen
Brann
3
-
0
Valerenga
Allerød
4
-
1
Avarta
Nørresundby
0
-
1
Thisted
Grorud
1
-
1
Eidsvold
Smorgon
1
-
1
Molodechno
Slavia
3
-
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
3
-
2
Arsenal
Lyn
3
-
2
Kjelsås
Skeid
3
-
0
Lørenskog
Sogndal
3
-
0
Florø
Notodden
2
-
0
Eik IF Tønsberg
Esbjerg
1
-
1
Raufoss
Sandefjord
2
-
2
Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
0
-
2
Bodø / Glimt
Vanløse
1
-
0
HIK
Stabæk
2
-
1
Start
Aalesund
3
-
1
Brattvåg
Levanger
0
-
1
Stjørdals-Blink
Sotra
3
-
2
Loddefjord
Molde
1
-
1
Rosenborg
Gomel
2
-
2
Naftan
Belshina
2
-
0
Bumprom
Middelfart
4
-
0
Næsby
Slutsk
1
-
0
Slavia
Valmiera
4
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Eidsvold
4
-
0
Lørenskog
Kvik Halden
3
-
0
Asker
Strømmen
2
-
4
Ørn Horten
Træff
3
-
1
Strindheim
Auda
1
-
0
Super Nova
Bryne
2
-
2
Kongsvinger
Odd
0
-
3
KFUM
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
4
Moss
AB
1
-
0
Olympic
FS Jelgava
3
-
0
Riga FC II
Roskilde
0
-
1
Frem
Sogndal
0
-
0
Åsane
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
-
0
Arendal
Kristiansund
3
-
0
Tromsø
Nordstrand
0
-
1
Grorud
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo
1
-
0
Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka
3
-
1
Fukuyama City
Follo
2
-
1
Alta
Fremad Amager
1
-
1
Nykøbing
Riga
1
-
1
Metta
Viking
1
-
1
Fredrikstad
Roasso Kumamoto
4
-
1
Baleine Shimonoseki
Viking
3
-
0
Egersund
Oddevold
3
-
0
Ljungskile
HamKam
3
-
1
Kongsvinger
Lahti
1
-
0
HK
Bryne
1
-
1
Aalesund
Mjøndalen
0
-
0
Moss
Kristiansund
0
-
2
Lyn
Brage
2
-
0
Falu BS
Fredrikstad
2
-
0
Sandefjord
Trelleborg
3
-
1
Varberg
Træff
3
-
5
Brattvåg
Strindheim
2
-
3
Stjørdals-Blink
Energetik-BGU
1
-
3
Gomel
Rosenborg
3
-
0
Tromsø
Strømsgodset
1
-
3
Odd
Eidsvold
3
-
2
Nordstrand
Gefle
3
-
0
Vasalund
Grorud
1
-
3
Ullensaker / Kisa
Hønefoss
2
-
2
Strømmen
Raufoss
2
-
0
Frigg
Sotra
1
-
6
Brann
Stjørdals-Blink
3
-
0
Melhus
Jönköpings Södra
0
-
1
Örebro
Notodden
4
-
0
Åskollen
SJK
2
-
2
VPS
Helsingborg
1
-
1
Oddevold
Hødd
2
-
0
Sogndal
KuPS
4
-
1
Jaro
Lillestrøm
3
-
1
KFUM
Arendal
0
-
2
Skeid
KTP
2
-
3
Haka
Lysekloster
2
-
2
Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
5
-
2
Vard
Östersunds FK
3
-
1
Piteå
Ørn Horten
2
-
2
Eik IF Tønsberg
IF Karlstad
4
-
0
Skövde AIK
Mariehamn
4
-
1
Vaajakoski
Valerenga
5
-
3
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsås
1
-
0
Gjøvik-Lyn
Tokyo
3
-
1
Yokohama
Kawasaki Frontale
1
-
2
Nagano Parceiro
Machida Zelvia
0
-
1
Sagamihara
Ventforet Kofu
5
-
0
Tokyo Verdy
Moss
0
-
4
Follo
Haugesund
1
-
1
HamKam
Ranheim
7
-
0
Nardo
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Sandviken
Levanger
2
-
0
Aalesund
Viking
3
-
0
Stabæk
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
2
Niigata UHW II
Viking
2
-
1
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Landskrona
3
-
0
Lund
Gefle
4
-
5
Sirius
GAIS
0
-
0
Utsikten
Rosenborg
2
-
2
Kristiansund
Bodø / Glimt
0
-
1
Crystal Palace
Haugesund
2
-
1
Åsane
Lysekloster
1
-
0
Asane 2
Hammarby
1
-
0
Sandviken
Umeå
1
-
4
VPS
Aalesund
1
-
1
Hødd
Brommapojkarna
2
-
1
Mjällby
Jerv
3
-
4
Bryne
Kristiansund
1
-
1
Levanger
GIF Sundsvall
2
-
0
Friska Viljor
Hammarby
1
-
3
IFK Göteborg
TPS
2
-
0
Gnistan
Aalesund II
0
-
0
Brattvåg
MP
1
-
1
Vaajakoski
Lillestrøm
2
-
1
Odd
Strømsgodset
Cancelled
Sandefjord
GAIS
1
-
0
Landskrona
Häcken
1
-
3
Elfsborg
Inter Turku
2
-
0
Ilves
SJK Akatemia
3
-
2
VIFK
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Oddevold
Trelleborg
1
-
1
Jönköpings Södra
Helsingborg
2
-
1
Falkenberg
Lysekloster
1
-
1
Sotra
Norrköping
1
-
1
Värnamo
Raufoss
1
-
5
Sogndal
Fredrikstad
1
-
1
KFUM
HamKam
0
-
0
Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen
0
-
4
Lyn
Start
3
-
2
Sandnes Ulf
Östersunds FK
1
-
0
Gefle
SJK
2
-
1
Mariehamn
PK-35 / VJS
4
-
1
JäPS
HJS Akatemia
1
-
5
Haka
Kashiwa Reysol
4
-
1
Tsukuba
Rosenborg
2
-
0
Nardo
Ullensaker / Kisa
3
-
1
Ørn Horten
Örgryte
0
-
0
Moss
Sandviken
4
-
3
Sollentuna
Valerenga
3
-
1
Tromsø
Västerås SK
2
-
2
Örebro
Öster
3
-
1
Räppe
Ranheim
3
-
0
Stjørdals-Blink
Ranheim
3
-
0
Stjørdals-Blink
Öster
2
-
0
Oskarshamns AIK
Viking
2
-
0
Haugesund
Strindheim
8
-
2
Rosenborg II
Molde
1
-
0
Brann
Minnesota United
1
-
0
St Patrick's Athletic
Hamburg
2
-
1
Viborg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
-
2
Almere City
Inter Turku
1
-
0
Haka
Lauterach
0
-
6
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Molde II
3
-
3
Brattvåg
Apollon
0
-
1
AEK Athens
Gütersloh
0
-
1
Schalke 04
Zlín
2
-
2
Prostějov
Union Berlin
3
-
1
Magdeburg
Borussia M'gladbach
2
-
0
AS Eupen
Hannover 96
3
-
1
Werder Bremen
Hansa Rostock
3
-
0
Lübeck
Nürnberg
0
-
2
Ingolstadt
Pogon Szczecin
0
-
2
Warta Poznań
Stripfing
1
-
6
Ried
Utrecht
3
-
0
Helmond Sport
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
1
Waldhof Mannheim
Heidenheim
0
-
1
Karlsruhe
Augsburg
4
-
1
Greuther Fürth
Freiburg
4
-
1
St.Gallen
Grasshoppers
1
-
2
Schaffhausen
Swift Hesperange
0
-
1
Fortuna Köln
Jahn Regensburg
1
-
1
WSG Tirol
LASK
1
-
0
1860 München
Rapid Vienna
3
-
0
First Vienna
Sturm Graz
0
-
2
Blau-Weiß Linz
Metz
0
-
0
Troyes
Floridsdorfer AC
0
-
2
Vyškov
Preussen Espelkamp
1
-
5
Osnabrück
Strømsgodset II
1
-
6
Eik IF Tønsberg
Värnamo
2
-
1
Utsikten
Dinamo Brest
4
-
0
Niva Dolbizno
Hartberg
4
-
0
Lafnitz
Viktoria Žižkov
4
-
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
-
1
Karviná
Widzew Łódź
4
-
2
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
1
-
0
Podbeskidzie
Häcken
5
-
1
Næstved
Slavia Sofia
1
-
3
Botev Vratsa
Wisła Kraków
1
-
2
Stal Rzeszów
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Košice
0
-
0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Smorgon
0
-
0
Molodechno
Etar VT
1
-
1
Lovech
Djurgården
5
-
0
Örebro
Luzern
2
-
1
Sion
Rheindorf Altach
1
-
3
Wil
Grazer AK
2
-
2
Austria Klagenfurt
FC Cologne
2
-
2
Breidablik
Levanger
3
-
0
Ranheim
Mariehamn
1
-
3
TPS
Elfsborg
4
-
0
Halmstad
Baltika
3
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Skeid
2
-
0
Frigg
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
-
1
Belshina
Baranovichi
2
-
1
Slutsk
Diósgyőr
3
-
0
Kazincbarcika
Energetik-BGU
0
-
2
Vitebsk
Lech Poznań
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
-
1
Gomel
Botoșani
5
-
0
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Gnistan
3
-
2
KäPa
Paide
1
-
2
SJK
BATE
0
-
2
Slavia
Dornbirn
5
-
0
Eschen / Mauren
Resovia Rzeszów
1
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Östersunds FK
SalPa
1
-
1
EIF
Degerfors
3
-
0
IF Karlstad
GAIS
1
-
1
Varberg
Hammarby
2
-
0
KuPS
Hebar 1918
1
-
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KFUM
2
-
1
Lyn
Kvik Halden
0
-
3
Strømmen
Lahti
2
-
0
MP
Mezőkövesd
1
-
0
Debrecen
Norrby
1
-
1
Oddevold
Obolon' Kyiv
1
-
2
Zorya
Sotra
4
-
2
Os
Tromsø
0
-
1
HamKam
Västerås SK
4
-
2
Sandviken
Brommapojkarna
1
-
0
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle
2
-
5
Norrköping
Gjøvik-Lyn
0
-
1
Elverum
Helsingborg
2
-
0
Örgryte
IFK Göteborg
0
-
3
Sarpsborg 08
Ilves
1
-
2
VPS
Kalmar
2
-
4
Öster
Palermo
2
-
1
Lommel
Raufoss
2
-
1
Kjelsås
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
-
1
Veres
Sirius
3
-
0
Brage
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
2
Ørn Horten
Mjällby
1
-
1
Trelleborg
Oulu
2
-
2
JIPPO
Start
1
-
1
Fløy-Flekkerøy
TSC
2
-
1
Osijek
Vard
0
-
4
Lysekloster
Ludogorets
2
-
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Strømsgodset
1
-
1
Fredrikstad
Atromitos
2
-
2
Lamia
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
2
Bryne
Aarau
2
-
2
Drita
Stabæk
0
-
1
Lillestrøm
Lechia Gdańsk
5
-
1
Valmiera
Red Star Belgrade
1
-
0
Zenit
Cruz Azul
3
-
2
América
Kristiansund
1
-
1
Aalesund
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
-
1
Moss
Kongsvinger
1
-
0
Mjøndalen
Åsane
2
-
0
Hødd
Haugesund
0
-
1
Egersund
Odd
0
-
2
Sandefjord
Viking
5
-
0
Rosenborg
Kagoshima United
3
-
1
Veroskronos Tsuno
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
-
0
Toin Yokohama UFC
Vegalta Sendai
3
-
0
Blancdieu Hirosaki
Mito Hollyhock
1
-
3
Fukushima United
Guadalajara
0
-
0
Atlas
Bodø / Glimt
3
-
5
Molde
Sogndal
1
-
2
Brann
Udinese
2
-
3
Padova
Landskrona
1
-
1
Eskilsminne
FC Copenhagen
3
-
2
B 93
AIK
4
-
0
Valerenga
Lysekloster
3
-
2
Viking II
Stjørdals-Blink
4
-
0
Brattvåg
Strindheim
3
-
0
Nardo
HJK
5
-
1
TPS
Ørn Horten
4
-
0
Åskollen
Eidsvold
3
-
0
Notodden
Vard
3
-
2
Brann II
Arendal
5
-
1
Mandalskameratene
Skeid
1
-
4
Kjelsås
MP
2
-
0
KuPS Akatemia
HJK
1
-
1
PK-35 / VJS
EIF
2
-
2
KäPa
PEPO
2
-
4
JIPPO
VPS
5
-
1
Jaro
Klubi-04
4
-
0
SalPa
Ilves
1
-
0
Oulu
Mariehamn
3
-
0
KTP
Grorud
3
-
0
Follo
Strømmen
4
-
1
Ullensaker / Kisa
SJK
2
-
0
Haka
Jerv
2
-
2
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Lahti
2
-
2
Gnistan
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
6
Eik IF Tønsberg
KTP
3
-
1
Atlantis
MP
0
-
0
JJK
TPS
1
-
0
Jazz
SalPa
2
-
2
PK-35 / VJS
Tokyo
1
-
2
Ventforet Kofu
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
2
JEF United
Blaublitz Akita
1
-
0
Reinmeer Aomori
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
5
Nobeoka
Montedio Yamagata
6
-
2
Grulla Morioka
Oita Trinita
3
-
3
Veroskronos Tsuno
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
-
1
Fukuyama City
Tokyo
3
-
2
Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata
1
-
1
Maruyasu Okazaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
-
2
Honda
Oita Trinita
1
-
3
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
2
-
1
Fukushima United
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
-
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
0
Kagoshima United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
-
3
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
Cancelled
Beluga Rosso Iwami
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.
1
-
5
Borussia M'gladbach
Alsbach
0
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Garrel
0
-
8
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Bamberg
13
-
1
Germania Frankfurt
Blumenthaler SV
3
-
9
Werder Bremen
BFC Dynamo
4
-
2
Monaco
Tochigi
3
-
2
Tochigi City
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
1
Fujieda MYFC
Júbilo Iwata
3
-
3
Gifu
Kyoto Sanga
2
-
1
Rayluck Shiga
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Benidorm CF
1
-
3
Valencia
Racing CF Benidorm
1
-
3
Valencia
Tokyo Verdy
0
-
2
Real Sociedad
Iwaki
1
-
0
Blancdieu Hirosaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
1
Tochigi
BATE
2
-
4
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
4
-
0
Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
-
1
Slutsk
Celje
TBA
Kranj
Celje
TBA
Borac Banja Luka
Ružomberok
TBA
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
GAIS
-
Halmstad
Lillestrøm
-
IFK Göteborg
Liptovský Mikuláš
TBA
Podbrezová
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Ried
-
Wacker Burghausen
Benátky nad Jizerou
-
Jablonec
Illertissen
-
Gundelfingen
Lochau
-
Rheindorf Altach
BW Lohne
-
Wilhelmshaven
GKS Katowice
TBA
Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
TBA
Motor Lublin
Lausanne-Sport
TBA
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Beroe
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Rakow Czestochowa
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
TBA
Cigánd SE
Paks
TBA
Budaörs
Piast Gliwice
TBA
Polonia Bytom
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ružomberok
TBA
Domzale
Tychy
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Futura Humenné
-
FC Košice
Teplice
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Plzen
-
Petřín Plzeň
AGF
-
Brabrand
Dukla Praha
-
Táborsko
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Opava
Slovan Liberec
-
Varnsdorf
Zürich
-
Wil
Bochum
-
Köln II
Kreuzlingen
-
St.Gallen
BW Lohne
-
Vorsfelde
Fortuna Dilkrath
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Vaduz
-
Kriens
Brechin City
-
Dundee United
Meppen
-
Schalke 04 II
Abbey Vale
-
Queen of the South
Crusaders
-
Derry City
Livingston
-
Alloa Athletic
Nenzing
-
Rheindorf Altach
Stranraer
-
Larne
Süderelbe
-
St. Pauli II
Donau
-
First Vienna
Oudenaarde
-
Dender
Alemannia Haibach
-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Stevo
-
Twente
Zepperen-Brustem
-
Sint-Truiden
Ludogorets
TBA
Slovan Bratislava
Xamax
TBA
Bulle
Brommapojkarna
-
Hammarby
AIK
-
Viking
Líšeň
-
Baník Ostrava
Pogon Szczecin
-
Sigma Olomouc
Neudrossenfeld
-
Bayreuth
Ružomberok
TBA
Rapid Bucureşti
Thun
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
Jablonec
-
Viktoria Žižkov
IFK Göteborg
-
Norrköping
Illertissen
-
SGV Freiberg
Elgin City
-
Keith
Livingston
-
Broxburn Athletic
Queen of the South
-
Clyde
Blau-Weiß Linz
TBA
Slovan Bratislava
GKS Katowice
TBA
Polonia Bytom
GKS Katowice
TBA
Jastrzębie
Korona Kielce
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warsaw
TBA
Panathinaikos
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Universitatea Craiova
Stal Mielec
TBA
Resovia Rzeszów
Viborg
TBA
Haugesund
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Górnik Łęczna
Étoile Carouge
TBA
Chênois
Vlašim
-
Teplice
Tubize
-
Anderlecht
Baník Ostrava
-
Zilina
Verl
-
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Plzen
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
St.Gallen
-
Ludogorets
Neudrossenfeld
-
Greuther Fürth
Havelse
-
Lupo-Martini
Rödinghausen
-
Eintracht Rheine
Wolfenbüttel
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Copenhagen
-
Silkeborg
ASC Dortmund
-
Wiedenbrück
Oudenaarde
-
Union Saint-Gilloise
Schwabach
-
Greuther Fürth II
Cliftonville
-
The New Saints
East Stirlingshire
-
Ayr United
Almere City
TBA
FCSB
Hollage
TBA
Sportfreunde Lotte
Puszcza Niepołomice
TBA
Wisła Kraków
Thun
TBA
Breitenrain
Winterthur
TBA
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys
TBA
Thun
Young Boys
TBA
Breitenrain
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Sigma Olomouc
Freiburg II
-
Wil
Lyngby
-
Malmö
Slovan Liberec
-
Chrudim
Kalmar
Cancelled
Häcken
Opava
-
Podbeskidzie
Mladá Boleslav
-
Varnsdorf
Burg
-
Energie Cottbus
Halmstad
Cancelled
Kolding
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
-
Hannover 96
Ried
-
Universitatea Cluj
Siegendorf
-
Floridsdorfer AC
Sirius
-
Djurgården
Weiz
-
Sturm Graz
Eintracht Münchberg
-
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
-
Kaiserslautern
Eggenfelden
-
Wacker Burghausen
Motherwell
-
Twente
East Fife
-
Dunfermline Athletic
Nairn County
-
St. Johnstone
Alloa Athletic
TBA
Clyde
Brøndby
TBA
Vejle
CFR Cluj
TBA
Slovan Bratislava
Cracovia
TBA
Polonia Bytom
Debrecen
TBA
Cigánd SE
GAIS
TBA
Vendsyssel
Grasshoppers
TBA
Schaffhausen
Korona Kielce
TBA
Ruch Chorzów
Krylya Sovetov
TBA
KAMAZ
Lausanne-Sport
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Lech Poznań
TBA
Lechia Gdańsk
Lugano
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
Luzern
TBA
Rheindorf Altach
Midtjylland
TBA
SønderjyskE
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nieciecza
TBA
Jastrzębie
Nordsjælland
TBA
Randers
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
TBA
Zemplín Michalovce
Odra Opole
TBA
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Podbrezová
TBA
Petržalka
Pogon Szczecin
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Polonia Warszawa
TBA
Wisła Płock
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Stal Rzeszów
Rot-Weiss Essen
TBA
SGS Essen
Spartans
TBA
Livingston
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Stal Mielec
TBA
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tiszakécske
TBA
Kecskemét
Tychy
TBA
Karviná
Viktoria Köln
TBA
Bonner SC
Warta Poznań
TBA
Chrobry Głogów
Widzew Łódź
TBA
Motor Lublin
Zbrojovka Brno
TBA
Slovacko
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Viktoria Plzen
-
Lafnitz
Dukla Praha
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Hradec Králové
-
Teplice
Kisvárda
-
FC Košice
Považská Bystrica
-
Opava
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
-
Vaduz
Xamax
-
Bulle
Antwerp
-
Hoogstraten
Deisenhofen
-
Unterhaching
Mainz 05 II
-
Schalke 04 II
Slask Wroclaw
-
Noah
Hainstadt
-
Darmstadt
Hammarby
-
Värnamo
Lippstadt 08
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Bocholt
-
Meppen
1960 Hanau
-
FSV Frankfurt
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Hobro
-
AaB
Kickers Offenbach
-
Schott Mainz
Nürnberg II
-
Cham
Quierschied
-
Saarbrücken
Rantzau
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Slavia Prague
-
Pardubice
Utrecht II
-
Rödinghausen
Ansbach
-
Großschwarzenlohe
Dumbarton
-
Falkirk
East Fife
-
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Greuther Fürth
Huntly
-
St. Johnstone
Sparta Prague
-
AIK
Stenhousemuir
-
CS Strollers
Arminia Bielefeld
-
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
-
Stirling Albion
Knokke
-
Club Brugge
Penicuik Athletic
-
Edinburgh City
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
-
Hannover 96
Aarau
-
Kriens
Arbroath
-
Dundee
Berwick Rangers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cliftonville
-
Caernarfon Town
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elgin City
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Emley AFC
-
Huddersfield Town
Formartine United
-
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
-
Queen of the South
H&W Welders
-
Crusaders
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Teutonia Ottensen
-
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
-
Sint-Truiden
Aubel
-
Standard Liège
Austria Vienna
-
DAC 1904
Dordrecht
-
Oranje Wit
Győri ETO
-
Zilina
Mjällby
-
Hvidovre
Sturm Graz
-
Admira
Komárov
-
Pardubice
Pinkafeld
-
Grazer AK
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
Ružomberok
GKS Katowice
TBA
Hutnik Kraków
Paderborn
TBA
Kickers Emden
Radomlje
TBA
Paks
Eichede
-
Hamburger SV II
AGF
-
Horsens
Kalmar
Cancelled
Kolding
Ansbach
-
Ingolstadt II
Germania Egestorf
-
Werder Bremen II
Heeslinger SC
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Illertissen
-
Homburg
Häcken
Cancelled
Halmstad
Jablonec
-
Universitatea Craiova
Peterhead
TBA
Banks O' Dee
Thun
TBA
Baden
OB
-
B 93
Magdeburg
-
BFC Dynamo
Young Boys
-
Xamax
Opava
-
Nieciecza
Blau-Weiß Linz
-
1860 München
Greuther Fürth
-
Bayreuth
Verl
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wildon
-
Sturm Graz II
HZVV
-
Emmen
Voitsberg
-
Tillmitsch
CS Strollers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cove Rangers
-
Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Ayr United
Hurlford United
-
Stranraer
Moyola Park
-
Linfield
Preston Athletic
-
Hamilton Academical
Forres Mechanics
-
Elgin City
Greenock Morton
-
Alloa Athletic
Kelty Hearts
-
Livingston
Stenhousemuir
-
Linlithgow Rose
Baník Ostrava
TBA
Dundee
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Telstar
Lech Poznań
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
TBA
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
TBA
Kalisz
Podbrezová
TBA
Komárno
Pohronie
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Slavia Prague
Viborg
TBA
Randers
Wolfsberger AC
-
Leoben
Zilina
-
FC Košice
Austria Vienna
-
Sepsi
Pardubice
-
Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc
-
Trenčín
Jablonec
-
Osijek
SSVg Velbert
-
Schalke 04
Zwickau
-
Viktoria Žižkov
ASC Dortmund
-
Borussia Dortmund II
Vreden
-
Rödinghausen
Groningen
-
GOMOS
Broxburn Athletic
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
Patro Eisden
-
Sint-Truiden
Midtjylland
TBA
AGF
Wisła Płock
TBA
Znicz Pruszków
Bohemians 1905
-
Paks
Sonthofen
-
Schalke 04 II
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Cape Town City
Cove Rangers
-
Banks O' Dee
Ayr United
TBA
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Bulle
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
Cambuur
TBA
VfB Oldenburg
Lausanne-Sport
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Luzern
TBA
Schaffhausen
Nieciecza
TBA
Tychy
Sion
TBA
Grasshoppers
Sparta Prague
TBA
Spartak Trnava
Viktoria Köln
TBA
Paderborn
Viktoria Plzen
-
Karlsruhe
Horsens
-
Vendsyssel
Rapid Wien II
-
Sturm Graz II
SønderjyskE
-
Hobro
WSG Tirol
-
Vaduz
Anker Wismar
-
Hansa Rostock
Melksham Town
-
Bristol Rovers
Voitsberg
-
Grazer AK
Süderelbe
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Parkgate
-
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
-
Carlisle United
Lancaster City
-
Fylde
Newcastle Town
-
Port Vale
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Club Brugge
TBA
AEK Athens
DAC 1904
TBA
Vyškov
Dynamo Dresden
TBA
Hessen Kassel
Fortuna Köln
TBA
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Helmond Sport
Holstein Kiel
TBA
B 93
Lech Poznań
TBA
Dundee
Legia Warsaw
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Monaco
TBA
Servette
Motherwell
TBA
Livingston
Motor Lublin
TBA
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
TBA
GKS Katowice
Podbrezová
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
Polonia Warszawa
Puszcza Niepołomice
TBA
Polonia Bytom
La Louvière
TBA
Rochefort
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Wieczysta Kraków
Rapid Vienna
TBA
Slavia Prague
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TBA
Hertha Berlin
Spartans
TBA
Montrose
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Stenhousemuir
TBA
Cowdenbeath
Thun
TBA
Zürich
Vejle
TBA
Weiche Flensburg
Vejle
TBA
Fredericia
Wacker Innsbruck
TBA
Jablonec
Widzew Łódź
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Xamax
TBA
Delémont
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
FC Košice
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
Stal Mielec
Brühl
-
Wil
Dukla Praha
-
Chrudim
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Sigma Olomouc
-
Zilina
Teplice
-
Chemnitzer FC
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Watford
-
Reading
Preußen Münster
-
Darmstadt
RKC Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Bersenbrück
-
Osnabrück
Chester
-
Stockport County
Cove Rangers
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC
Gütersloh
-
Preußen Münster II
Hannover 96
-
Verl
Ingolstadt
-
Eichstätt
Jahn Regensburg
-
Ried
Krefeld-Fischeln
-
MSV Duisburg
Lichtenberg
-
BFC Dynamo
Neetze
-
Hamburg
Rapperswil-Jona
-
St.Gallen
Rödinghausen
-
Werder Bremen II
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Twente
-
Sint-Truiden
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Accrington Stanley
-
Blackburn Rovers
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Falkirk
-
Alloa Athletic
Kuchl
-
Salzburg
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
Sturm Graz
-
Domzale
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Tennis Borussia
-
Babelsberg
Union Frintrop
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Austria Vienna
-
Paks
Chemie Leipzig
-
Union Berlin
Uerdingen
-
VVV
Arbroath
-
St. Johnstone
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Colne
-
Altrincham
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Greuther Fürth
-
Pardubice
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
-
Tamworth
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton Academical
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton Academical
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Linfield
-
Galway United
Opava
-
Slask Wroclaw
Stirling Albion
-
Queen of the South
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Wolfsberger AC
-
Osijek
Horn
-
LASK II
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Lugano
-
Aarau
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Bohemians 1905
TBA
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Almere City
Mladá Boleslav
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Borussia M'gladbach II
-
Düren Merzenich
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Stellenbosch
Crusaders
-
Salford City
Finn Harps
-
Cliftonville
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Aveley
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bath City
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
TBA
Fortuna Köln
Cambuur
TBA
Drachtster Boys
Odra Opole
TBA
Ślęza Wrocław
PEC Zwolle
TBA
Silkeborg
Podbrezová
TBA
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
TBA
Puskás
Slimbridge
TBA
Forest Green Rovers
Viktoria Plzen
TBA
Górnik Zabrze
Wolfsberger AC
TBA
Strasbourg
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Roda JC
-
Köln II
Slovacko
-
Skalica
Heerenveen
-
Dordrecht
Willem II
-
Quick Boys
Hornchurch
-
Leyton Orient
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon Town
Kelty Hearts
-
Hearts II
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United
Telstar
-
Hollandia
Alfreton Town
-
Notts County
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Portadown
CS Strollers
-
Spartans
Cove Rangers
-
Formartine United
Flackwell Heath
-
Maidenhead United
Tiverton Town
-
Exeter City
Tranent
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Grimsby Town
-
Grimsby Borough
Hitchin Town
-
Barnet
Hyde United
-
Halifax Town
Melksham Town
-
Yeovil Town
Needham Market
-
Braintree Town
Sutton United
-
Tonbridge Angels
Cham
TBA
Luzern
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Lech Poznań II
Dukla Praha
TBA
Písek
Lechia Gdańsk
TBA
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nice
TBA
Lausanne-Sport
Schalke 04
TBA
Midtjylland
Sion
TBA
Xamax
Sparta Prague
TBA
Brøndby
VVV
TBA
AZ II
Warta Poznań
TBA
Teplice
Winterthur
TBA
YF Juventus
Austria Vienna
-
Bohemians 1905
Lyngby
-
Hillerød
Groningen
-
Dender
Cambuur
-
Emmen
Horn
-
Krems
Auerbach
-
Chemnitzer FC
Bayreuth
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Victoria Clarholz
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Babelsberg
-
Hertha Berlin
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Niendorfer TSV II
FSV Frankfurt
-
Darmstadt
Göppinger SV
-
SGV Freiberg
Lowick
-
1. FC Bocholt
York City
-
Huddersfield Town
Boreham Wood
-
Watford
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Dundee
Leek Town
-
Port Vale
Celtic
-
Queen's Park
Kitzbühel
TBA
Borussia Dortmund II
Sandhausen
TBA
Astoria Walldorf
Chester
-
Stoke City
Punjab United
-
Ebbsfleet United
Caen
TBA
Nantes
Evesham United
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Elversberg
GKS Katowice
TBA
Rakow Czestochowa
Heerenveen
TBA
Almere City
Ingolstadt
TBA
VfR Mannheim
Magdeburg
TBA
Zürich
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Odra Opole
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Omonia Nicosia
Servette
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Stal Mielec
TBA
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
Wisła Puławy
Wolfsberger AC
TBA
Podbrezová
Preston North End
-
Lincoln City
Roda JC
-
Lierse K
FC Copenhagen
-
Viktoria Plzen
Admira
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Brest
-
Avranches
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Líšeň
Lippstadt 08
-
VfB Oldenburg
Mainz
-
Basara Mainz
Pardubice
-
Chrudim
Kickers Offenbach
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Voitsberg
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wil
-
Cham
Fylde
-
Blackpool
Weston-super-Mare
-
Exeter City
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Kalisz
Cracovia
TBA
Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha
TBA
Slavia Praha II
Farnborough
TBA
Sutton United
Fortuna Köln
TBA
Monheim
GKS Katowice
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
TBA
FC Košice
Jablonec
TBA
Sparta Praha II
Lech Poznań
TBA
Teplice
Luzern
TBA
Stuttgart
Maldon & Tiptree
TBA
Colchester United
Melksham Town
TBA
Forest Green Rovers
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Górnik Polkowice
Nieciecza
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
TBA
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
TBA
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Púchov
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
La Louvière
TBA
Boulogne
Rheindorf Altach
TBA
Grasshoppers
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Schwaben Augsburg
TBA
Augsburg
Sion
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Prague
TBA
Zilina
Slavia Sofia
TBA
Sportist Svoge
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Biel-Bienne
Sturm Graz
TBA
Midtjylland
Thun
TBA
Sochaux
Viktoria Köln
TBA
AS Eupen
Warrington Town
TBA
Rochdale
Winterthur
TBA
Austria Lustenau
Wisła Płock
TBA
Lechia Gdańsk
Xamax
TBA
Lausanne-Sport
Opava
-
Třinec
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Eintracht Norderstedt II
Telstar
-
Quick Boys
Wacker Burghausen
-
Unterhaching
Lyngby
-
Landskrona
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Barnet
OB
-
Vejle
Ried
-
Zilina
Sandviken
-
Brage
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
NEC
Sunderland
-
South Shields
York City
-
Sheffield United
1. FC Bocholt
-
SC St. Tönis
AZ
-
Excelsior
CS Strollers
-
Clyde
Chesham United
-
Wealdstone
De Graafschap
-
Rödinghausen
Dynamo Dresden
-
Viktoria Berlin
Gillingham
-
Millwall
Helsingborg
-
HB Køge
Heracles
-
Dender
Horsens
-
PEC Zwolle
Nürnberg II
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Sparta Rotterdam
-
ADO Den Haag
Vaduz
-
St.Gallen
RKC Waalwijk
-
OH Leuven
Accrington Stanley
-
Wigan Athletic
Glebe North
-
Glenavon
Grimsby Town
-
Cleethorpes Town
Groningen
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Mossley
-
Halifax Town
Young Boys
-
Aarau
Zwickau
-
Hertha Berlin
Dordrecht
-
Willem II
Salzburg
-
Sparta Prague
Alvechurch
-
Walsall
Bangor
-
Linfield
Baník Ostrava
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Bath City
-
Bristol Rovers
Binfield
-
Maidenhead United
Brackley Town
-
Shrewsbury Town
Crusaders
-
Comber Rec
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Fleet Town
-
Aldershot Town
Frome Town
-
Yeovil Town
Great Wakering Rovers
-
Southend United
Halesowen Town
-
Tamworth
Harrogate Town
-
Huddersfield Town
Hearts
-
Leyton Orient
Horsham
-
Woking
Newcastle Town
-
Crewe Alexandra
Oldham Athletic
-
Stockport County
Paderborn
-
Birmingham City
Scunthorpe United
-
Bradford City
Stevenage
-
Watford
Wimborne Town
-
Eastleigh
Workington
-
Carlisle United
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Austria Vienna
-
Zlín
Hradec Králové
-
Táborsko
Slovacko
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Schwäbisch Hall
-
Heidenheim
Gateshead
-
Sunderland
Meerssen
-
MVV
Saint-Malo
-
Rennes
Toulouse
-
Rodez
Wittenhorst
-
VVV
Young Boys
-
Wil
České Budějovice
-
Ried
AaB
TBA
Viborg
Rot-Weiss Essen
TBA
Hoffenheim II
Werder Bremen
TBA
Verden 04
SC Freital
-
Dynamo Dresden
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
-
Phönix Lübeck
Sasel
-
Todesfelde
Bohemians 1905
-
Trenčín
Schalding-Heining
-
1860 München
Östersunds FK
-
Levanger
Mousehole
-
Exeter City
Cheadle Heath
TBA
Altrincham
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Dordrecht
Energie Cottbus
-
Hertha Berlin
Bahlinger SC
-
Freiburg
Longridge Town
-
Fylde
Portsmouth
-
Gosport Borough
Stamford
-
Doncaster Rovers
Telstar
-
Excelsior Maassluis
Yeovil Town
-
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
-
Shrewsbury Town
Canvey Island
-
Southend United
Greenisland
-
Carrick Rangers
Melksham Town
-
Swindon Town
Southport
-
Preston North End
Stafford Rangers
-
Crewe Alexandra
Wealdstone
-
Notts County
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Alfreton Town
-
Chesterfield
Chesham United
-
Barnet
Cray Valley PM
-
Ebbsfleet United
Hanwell Town
-
Maidenhead United
Hanworth Villa
-
Aldershot Town
Hornchurch
-
Sutton United
Leiston
-
Braintree Town
Lewes
-
Crawley Town
Scarborough Athletic
-
Hartlepool United
Spalding United
-
Peterborough United
St Albans City
-
Leyton Orient
Tamworth
-
Harborough Town
Warrington Rylands
-
Oldham Athletic
Welling United
-
Leyton Orient
Châteaubriant
TBA
Angers
Cork City
TBA
Stoke City
Feignies Aulnoye
TBA
La Louvière
Lugano
TBA
Team Ticino
Viktoria Köln
TBA
Bergisch Gladbach
Xamax
TBA
Biel-Bienne
Club Brugge
-
Dender
Rödinghausen
-
Osnabrück
Club Brugge
-
Norwich City
Havelse
-
Hannover 96 II
NAC Breda
-
Eindhoven
Preston North End
-
Bamber Bridge
Whitby Town
-
York City
Walsall
-
Aston Villa
Debrecen
-
Zilina
Heerenveen
TBA
PEC Zwolle
Podbrezová
TBA
Tatran Prešov
Rheindorf Altach
TBA
Freiburg
Roda JC
TBA
Sparta Rotterdam
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TBA
RB Leipzig
Telstar
TBA
Dordrecht
Derby County
-
Stockport County
Preußen Münster
-
Heracles
Ried
-
Debrecen
Rodez
-
Grenoble Foot 38
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
VfB Oldenburg
Hohenems
-
Austria Lustenau
Voitsberg
-
Lafnitz
FC Cologne
-
Sint-Truiden
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Portsmouth
Chorley
-
Wigan Athletic
Harrogate Town
-
Leeds United
Oxford United
-
Oxford City
Yeovil Town
-
Exeter City
Bamber Bridge
-
Salford City
Ajaccio
TBA
Furiani-Agliani
Aubagne
TBA
Martigues
Brentford
TBA
Sutton United
Brest
TBA
Lorient
Cambuur
TBA
Meppen
De Graafschap
TBA
Al Nasr
Fleetwood Town
TBA
Rochdale
Fortuna Köln
TBA
Chemie Leipzig
Le Mans
TBA
Angers
Pohronie
TBA
Podbrezová
Rennes
TBA
Laval
Stuttgart
TBA
Fortuna Sittard
Darmstadt
-
Saarbrücken
Eilenburg
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
Sandhausen
-
Liefering
ADO Den Haag
-
Patro Eisden
BW Lohne
-
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Dassendorf
-
St. Pauli II
Energie Cottbus
-
Hannover 96 II
Gütersloh
-
Hessen Kassel
Hemel Hempstead Town
-
Barnet
Homburg
-
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kickers Emden
-
1. FC Bocholt
NAC Breda
-
Excelsior
Portsmouth
-
Bognor Regis Town
Dordrecht
-
OFI
Groningen
-
Emmen
Lommel
-
Willem II
Highworth Town
-
Swindon Town
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
-
FC Gießen
Barry Town United
-
Newport County
Lierse K
-
MVV
Accrington Stanley
-
Barnsley
Alvechurch
-
Halifax Town
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Linfield
Cheltenham Town
-
Plymouth Argyle
Chesterfield
-
Sheffield United
Cliftonville
-
Institute
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
West Ham United
East Grinstead Town
-
Crawley Town
Gillingham
-
Watford
H&W Welders
-
Portadown
Hornchurch
-
Braintree Town
Jersey Bulls
-
Stevenage
Kilmore Rec
-
Crusaders
Lisburn Distillery
-
Carrick Rangers
Maidstone United
-
Woking
Middlesbrough
-
Bolton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic
-
Lincoln City
Oxford City
-
Woking
South Shields
-
Hartlepool United
Spartak Trnava
-
Aston Villa
Swindon Supermarine
-
Maidenhead United
Tamworth
-
Walsall
United of Manchester
-
Salford City
Warrington Town
-
Chester
Wigan Athletic
-
Fylde
Wingate & Finchley
-
Aldershot Town
York City
-
Grimsby Town
Sint-Truiden
-
Lierse K
Clermont
-
Saint-Etienne
Dender
-
La Louvière
Toulouse
-
Pau
Wrexham
-
AFC Bournemouth
D.C. United
-
Celtic
HEBC
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Chelmsford City
-
Barnet
Oxford City
TBA
Sutton United
Bristol City
-
Newport County
Willem II
-
Roda JC
Rapperswil-Jona
-
Aarau
Germania Egestorf
-
Hannover 96 II
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Lübeck II
Weymouth
-
Eastleigh
Barrow
-
Stockport County
Crewe Alexandra
-
Stoke City
Curzon Ashton
-
Fylde
Dollingstown
-
Glenavon
Southport
-
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
-
Crawley Town
Woking
-
Reading
Aldershot Town
-
Bristol City
Altrincham
-
Salford City
Armagh City
-
Portadown
Carrick Rangers
-
Bangor
Dartford
-
Gillingham
Macclesfield
-
Rochdale
Radcliffe
-
Halifax Town
Tamworth
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Tonbridge Angels
-
Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town
-
Sheffield United
Caen
TBA
Le Mans
Kashima Antlers
TBA
Brighton & Hove Albion
VVV
TBA
Al Rayyan
Júbilo Iwata
-
Reims
Exeter City
-
Oxford United
Verl
-
Emmen
Brest
-
Laval
Süderelbe
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Chesterfield
-
Derby County
Gateshead
-
Middlesbrough
Chelmsford City
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Warrington Town
-
Salford City
Juárez
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Genoa
TBA
Mantova
Borussia M'gladbach
-
Fortuna Sittard
Ajaccio
TBA
Martigues
Borussia Dortmund II
TBA
Almere City
Heidenheim
TBA
Normannia Gmünd
Magdeburg
TBA
Norwich City
PEC Zwolle
TBA
De Graafschap
La Louvière
TBA
Red Star
Heracles
-
Excelsior
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Stamford
-
Peterborough United
Braintree Town
-
Cambridge United
Columbus Crew
-
Aston Villa
Blauw Geel '38
TBA
Eindhoven
Darmstadt
TBA
Coventry City
Dordrecht
TBA
Al Shamal
Laval
TBA
Concarneau
La Louvière
TBA
UT Pétange
Scunthorpe United
TBA
Halifax Town
Viktoria Köln
TBA
Elversberg
Wolverhampton Wanderers
TBA
West Ham United
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Reims
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Metz
Willem II
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Emmen
Bristol City
-
Exeter City
Ingolstadt
-
Ulm
Southend United
-
Gillingham
Heracles
-
Umm Salal
Doncaster Rovers
-
Middlesbrough
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Newport County
Queen's University
-
Glenavon
Roda JC
-
RKC Waalwijk
Stockport County
-
Stoke City
Hannover 96
-
Wolfsburg
AFC Totton
-
Aldershot Town
AFC Wimbledon
-
Charlton Athletic
Brackley Town
-
Northampton Town
Chester
-
Altrincham
Cliftonville
-
Southport
Clitheroe
-
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
-
Peterborough United
Crumlin United
-
Crusaders
Dartford
-
Sutton United
De Graafschap
-
Verl
Derby County
-
Shrewsbury Town
Dundela
-
Linfield
Ebbsfleet United
-
Cambridge United
Farnborough
-
Yeovil Town
Fleetwood Town
-
Hearts
Fylde
-
Tranmere Rovers
Glebe Rangers
-
Carrick Rangers
Harrogate Town
-
Lincoln City
Hornchurch
-
Barnet
Ipswich Town
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wealdstone
Portadown
-
Ballinamallard United
Radcliffe
-
Oldham Athletic
Reading
-
Queens Park Rangers
Rochdale
-
Carlisle United
Rotherham United
-
Sheffield United
Salford City
-
Everton
Salisbury
-
Woking
Sunderland
-
Blackpool
Tamworth
-
Crewe Alexandra
Torquay United
-
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
-
Blackburn Rovers
York City
-
Notts County
Real Sociedad
-
Toulouse
Liège
-
MVV
Rennes
-
Angers
Rodez
-
Saint-Etienne
Caen
-
Le Havre
Whitecaps (USSF)
-
Wrexham
Ulm
TBA
Stuttgart II
Tokyo Verdy
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Kyoto Sanga
-
Stuttgart
Curzon Ashton
TBA
Altrincham
Martigues
TBA
Pau
Sunderland
TBA
Bradford City
Exeter City
-
Brentford B
Braintree Town
-
Bromley
Bristol Rovers
-
Plymouth Argyle
Buckland Athletic
-
Yeovil Town
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Sampdoria
Drogheda United
-
Walsall
Telstar
-
Noordwijk
Bolton Wanderers
-
Stoke City
Dollingstown
-
Portadown
Glenavon
-
Ballyclare Comrades
Kings Langley
-
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
-
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Salford City
-
Preston North End
Torquay United
-
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Watford
Aldershot Town
-
Crawley Town
Ashton United
-
Halifax Town
Avro
-
Rochdale
Barrow
-
Fylde
Coventry City
-
Everton
Hartlepool United
-
Scunthorpe United
Tranmere Rovers
-
Blackpool
Welling United
-
Ebbsfleet United
Louisville City
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Montpellier
TBA
Saint-Etienne
RB Leipzig
TBA
Aston Villa
Real Unión
TBA
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
TBA
La Louvière
Willem II
TBA
Helmond Sport
Girona
-
Toulouse
Machida Zelvia
-
Reims
Urawa Reds
-
Newcastle United
ADO Den Haag
-
AZ II
Rodez
-
Le Puy Foot
Alfreton Town
-
Grimsby Town
Middlesbrough
-
Harrogate Town
EVV
TBA
Fortuna Sittard
Crystal Palace
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Stuttgart
Le Havre
TBA
Almere City
Emmen
-
Den Bosch
PSV II
-
Roda JC
Fortuna Sittard
-
De Graafschap
Lierse K
-
Eindhoven
Stockport County
-
Blackburn Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
-
Wigan Athletic
Cambridge United
-
West Bromwich Albion
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
Caen
TBA
Guingamp
Laval
TBA
Nantes
Martigues
TBA
Nîmes
Welling United
TBA
Sutton United
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Venray
-
Eindhoven
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Heracles
-
Groningen
Middlesbrough
-
Heerenveen
AFC Wimbledon
-
Barnet
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Carrick Rangers
-
Dundee
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Darlington
-
Harrogate Town
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
H&W Welders
-
Glenavon
Holzheimer SG
-
Uerdingen
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
-
Everton
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Radcliffe
-
Fylde
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Stockport County
-
Carlisle United
Vauxhall Motors
-
Tranmere Rovers
Watford
-
Brentford
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Woking
-
Gillingham
Rodez
-
Pau
Patro Eisden
-
MVV
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
-
PEC Zwolle
América
-
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
Espanyol
-
Toulouse
H&W Welders
-
Linfield
Aston Villa
TBA
Athletic Bilbao
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Frankfurt
Brentford
-
Wolfsburg
Angers
TBA
Bordeaux
Caen
TBA
Red Star
Grenoble Foot 38
TBA
Martigues
Laval
TBA
Orléans
Paris FC
TBA
Ajaccio
La Louvière
TBA
Excelsior Virton
Rodez
TBA
Clermont
Hoffenheim
-
Fulham
Rennes
-
Werder Bremen
Rennes
-
Werder Bremen
Valencia
-
Eintracht Frankfurt